Rozstawienie drużyn:
1. HAOS
2. Kanciapa2000
3. Gimbusy
4. Stefany
5. BetLejem
6. Judaszówka
7. Wierzawice
Terminarz:
I kolejka:
20.07, HAOS - Gimbusy 9:3
20.07, HAOS - Wierzawice 4:4
21.07, Kanciapa2000 - Stefany 2:5
II kolejka:
26.07, Stefany - Judaszówka 2:2
27.07, HAOS - Kanciapa2000 6:3
28.07, Stefany - BetLejem 3:5
30.07, Judaszówka - Wierzawice 3:2
III kolejka:
02.08, BetLejem - Gimbusy 15:0
02.08, Wierzawice - Kanciapa2000 6:1
02.08, BetLejem - Judaszówka 10:4
04.08, HAOS - Stefany 5:8
IV kolejka:
09.08, Stefany - Wierzawice 4:5
09.08, Gimbusy - Wierzawice 1:7
V kolejka:
12.08, Kanciapa2000 - Gimbusy 12:0
13.08, Kanciapa2000 - BetLejem 4:8
14.08, Gimbusy - Stefany 1:11
14.08, Kanciapa2000 - Judaszówka 2:5
14.08, Judaszówka - Gimbusy 8:1
VI kolejka:
18.08, HAOS - BetLejem 3:3
18.08, HAOS - Judaszówka 3:4
18,08, BetLejem - Wierzawice 7:1
* * *
Tabela:
Lp Nazwa Mecze Pkt Z R P Bramki +/-
1. BetLejem 6 16 5 1 0 48-15 +33
2. Judaszówka 6 13 4 1 1 26-20 +6
3. Wierzawice 6 10 3 1 2 25-20 +5
4. Stefany 6 10 3 1 2 33-20 +13
5. HAOS 6 8 2 2 2 30-25 +5
6. Kanciapa2000 6 3 1 0 5 24-30 -6
7. Gimbusy 6 0 0 0 6 6-62 -56
* * *
Król strzelców:
1. Rydzak (BetLejem) 13
2. Stopyra (BetLejem) 10
3. Grudysz (HAOS) 9
4. P.Król (Kanciapa2000) 8
5. Potocki (HAOS) 7
. Brudniak (Stefany) 7
. Heliniak (Wierzawice) 7
6. Ł.Bączek (Gimbusy) 6
. S.Stępień (Stefany) 6
. Fimiarz (Wierzawice) 6
. Urban (Judaszówka) 6
. Janowicz (BetLejem) 6
7. Kazak (Stefany) 5
. M.Rychel (Judaszówka) 5
. Cisło (BetLejem) 5
. Grabarz (BetLejem) 5
. W.Król (Kanciapa2000) 5
8. Ostrowski (BetLejem) 4
. Czudak (Kanciapa2000) 4
. I.Stępień (Stefany) 4
. Piech (Judaszówka) 4
9. Kogut (HAOS) 3
. Rojcewicz (HAOS) 3
. Dziob (Kanciapa2000) 3
. Wawrzaszek (HAOS) 3
. Paszko (Wierzawice) 3
. Paszek (Judaszówka) 3
. Darłak (HAOS) 3
. K.Rychel (Judaszówka) 3
. Kania (Stefany) 3
. Cisło (Stefany) 3
. Klimek (BetLejem) 3
10. Dec (Wierzawice) 2
. Kątnik (Wierzawice) 2
. Urban (Gimbusy) 2
. Krzemiński (BetLejem) 2
. Wach (Stefany) 2
. Pawlak (Stefany) 2
. Kazak (Gimbusy) 2
11. Rudyk (Wierzawice) 1
. Kwoka (HAOS) 1
. Wiśniewski (Judaszówka) 1
. A.Kupras (Wierzawice) 1
. Piziak (Wierzawice) 1
. Ł.Kupras (Wierzawice) 1
. Burek (Kanciapa2000) 1
. Romański (Judaszówka) 1
. Mazur (Stefany) 1
. Szuba (Judaszówka) 1
. Dec (Kanciapa2000) 1
. Szczepanik (Kanciapa2000) 1
. Baj (Judaszówka) 1
* * *
Nagrody indywidualne:
Najlepszy zawodnik: Krzysztof Janowicz (BetLejem)
Król strzelców: Jacek Rydzak (BetLejem)
Najlepszy bramkarz: Michał Buszta (Kanciapa2000)